Kino in der Fabrik

Adresse

Kino in der Fabrik
Tharandter Straße 33
01159 Dresden

Kontakt

Telefon: 0351/ 42 44 860
Fax: 0351/ 42 44 861
Email: kontakt©kif-dresden.de
Web: http://www.kif-dresden.de

Anfahrt

» Stadtplan
» Verkehrsverbindung

Termine

18.10. · 21:00 UhrSneak Preview - Überraschungsfilm
18.10. · 21:30 UhrThe Wailing - Die Besessenen (SK 2017; R: Na Hong-jin Hong-jin)
18.10. · 21:45 UhrDas Belko Experiment (USA 2016; R: Greg McLean)
19.10. · 17:00 UhrVictoria und Abdul (USA/GB 2017; R: Stephen Frears)
19.10. · 17:00 UhrZwischen den Stühlen (D 2016; R: Jakob Schmidt)
19.10. · 17:30 UhrThe Square (S/D/F/DK 2017; R: Ruben Östlund)
19.10. · 19:15 UhrVorwärts immer! (D 2017; R: Frankziska Meletzky)
19.10. · 20:30 UhrThe Square (S/D/F/DK 2017; R: Ruben Östlund)
19.10. · 21:15 UhrThe Wailing - Die Besessenen (SK 2017; R: Na Hong-jin Hong-jin)
20.10. · 17:00 UhrVictoria und Abdul (USA/GB 2017; R: Stephen Frears)
20.10. · 17:15 UhrDaniel Hope - Der Klang des Lebens (D 2017; R: Nahuel Lopez)
20.10. · 17:30 UhrThe Square (S/D/F/DK 2017; R: Ruben Östlund)
20.10. · 19:15 UhrVorwärts immer! (D 2017; R: Frankziska Meletzky)
20.10. · 19:30 UhrHappy End (F/D/A 2017; R: Michael Haneke)
20.10. · 20:30 UhrThe Square (S/D/F/DK 2017; R: Ruben Östlund)
20.10. · 21:15 UhrThe Wailing - Die Besessenen (SK 2017; R: Na Hong-jin Hong-jin)
20.10. · 21:45 UhrZoologia (Ru 2016; R: Iwan Twerdowski)
21.10. · 15:00 UhrMy Little Pony - Der Film (D/Kan/USA 2017; R: Jayson Thiessen)
21.10. · 15:15 UhrHappy End (F/D/A 2017; R: Michael Haneke)
21.10. · 15:15 UhrLouis und Luca - Das große Käserennen (N 2015; R: Rasmus A. Sivertsen)
21.10. · 17:00 UhrVictoria und Abdul (USA/GB 2017; R: Stephen Frears)
21.10. · 17:00 UhrKörper und Seele (HU 2017; R: Ildikó Enyedi)
21.10. · 17:30 UhrThe Square (S/D/F/DK 2017; R: Ruben Östlund)
21.10. · 19:15 UhrVorwärts immer! (D 2017; R: Frankziska Meletzky)
21.10. · 19:30 UhrHappy End (F/D/A 2017; R: Michael Haneke)
21.10. · 20:30 UhrThe Square (S/D/F/DK 2017; R: Ruben Östlund)
21.10. · 21:15 UhrThe Wailing - Die Besessenen (SK 2017; R: Na Hong-jin Hong-jin)
21.10. · 21:45 UhrZoologia (Ru 2016; R: Iwan Twerdowski)
22.10. · 15:00 UhrMy Little Pony - Der Film (D/Kan/USA 2017; R: Jayson Thiessen)
22.10. · 15:15 UhrLouis und Luca - Das große Käserennen (N 2015; R: Rasmus A. Sivertsen)
22.10. · 15:30 UhrBigfoot Junior (Fra/B 2017; R: Ben Stassen, Jeremy Degruson)
22.10. · 17:00 UhrVictoria und Abdul (USA/GB 2017; R: Stephen Frears)
22.10. · 17:15 UhrDaniel Hope - Der Klang des Lebens (D 2017; R: Nahuel Lopez)
22.10. · 17:30 UhrThe Square (S/D/F/DK 2017; R: Ruben Östlund)
22.10. · 19:15 UhrVorwärts immer! (D 2017; R: Frankziska Meletzky)
22.10. · 19:30 UhrHappy End (F/D/A 2017; R: Michael Haneke)
22.10. · 20:30 UhrThe Square (S/D/F/DK 2017; R: Ruben Östlund)
23.10. · 17:00 UhrVictoria und Abdul (USA/GB 2017; R: Stephen Frears)
23.10. · 17:15 UhrDie Beste aller Welten (D/A/GB 2017; R: Adrian Goiginger)
23.10. · 17:30 UhrThe Square (S/D/F/DK 2017; R: Ruben Östlund)
23.10. · 19:15 UhrVorwärts immer! (D 2017; R: Frankziska Meletzky)
23.10. · 19:30 UhrHappy End (F/D/A 2017; R: Michael Haneke)
23.10. · 20:30 UhrThe Square (S/D/F/DK 2017; R: Ruben Östlund)
23.10. · 21:15 UhrThe Wailing - Die Besessenen (SK 2017; R: Na Hong-jin Hong-jin)
23.10. · 21:45 UhrZoologia (Ru 2016; R: Iwan Twerdowski)
24.10. · 17:15 UhrDaniel Hope - Der Klang des Lebens (D 2017; R: Nahuel Lopez)
24.10. · 17:30 UhrThe Square (S/D/F/DK 2017; R: Ruben Östlund)
24.10. · 18:15 UhrDie Beste aller Welten (D/A/GB 2017; R: Adrian Goiginger)
24.10. · 19:30 UhrHappy End (F/D/A 2017; R: Michael Haneke)
24.10. · 20:30 UhrMaster of the Universe (D/AT 2013; R: Marc Bauder)
24.10. · 20:30 UhrThe Square (S/D/F/DK 2017; R: Ruben Östlund)
24.10. · 20:30 UhrMaster of the Universe (D/AT 2013; R: Marc Bauder)
24.10. · 21:45 UhrZoologia (Ru 2016; R: Iwan Twerdowski)
25.10. · 17:00 UhrVictoria und Abdul (USA/GB 2017; R: Stephen Frears)
25.10. · 17:15 UhrDie Beste aller Welten (D/A/GB 2017; R: Adrian Goiginger)
25.10. · 17:30 UhrThe Square (S/D/F/DK 2017; R: Ruben Östlund)
25.10. · 19:15 UhrVorwärts immer! (D 2017; R: Frankziska Meletzky)
25.10. · 19:30 UhrHappy End (F/D/A 2017; R: Michael Haneke)
25.10. · 20:30 UhrThe Square (S/D/F/DK 2017; R: Ruben Östlund)
25.10. · 21:00 UhrSneak Preview - Überraschungsfilm
25.10. · 21:45 UhrWelt. Die Geschichte von einem Weg um die Welt (D 2017; R: Gwendolin Weisser, Patrick Allgaier)
26.10. · 20:30 UhrThe Shelter/L'abri
19.11. · 19:00 UhrMarketa Lazarova (ČSSR 1967/2016; R: Frantisek Vlacil)