UCI

Adresse

UCI
Lommatzscher Str. 82
01139 Dresden

Kontakt

Telefon: 0351 8414-141
Web: www.uci-kinowelt.de/

Anfahrt

» Stadtplan
» Verkehrsverbindung

Termine

19.08. · 14:00 UhrValerian - Die Stadt der Tausend Planeten (Fra 2017; R: Luc Besson)
19.08. · 14:15 UhrDie Schlümpfe - Das verlorene Dorf (USA 2017; R: Kelly Asbury)
19.08. · 14:15 UhrOstwind 3: Aufbruch nach Ora (D 2017; R: Katja von Garnier)
19.08. · 14:30 UhrBullyparade - Der Film (D 2017; R: Michael Herbig)
19.08. · 14:30 UhrDer dunkle Turm (USA 2017; R: Nikolaj Arcel)
19.08. · 14:30 UhrIch - Einfach unverbesserlich 3 (USA 2017; R: Pierre Coffin, Kyle Balda)
19.08. · 14:45 UhrBigfoot Junior (Fra/B 2017; R: Ben Stassen, Jeremy Degruson)
19.08. · 15:00 UhrEmoji - Der Film (USA 2017; R: Anthony Leondis)
19.08. · 15:00 UhrTigermilch (D 2017; R: Ute Wieland)
19.08. · 16:45 UhrIch - Einfach unverbesserlich 3 (USA 2017; R: Pierre Coffin, Kyle Balda) (3D)
19.08. · 16:45 UhrSpider-Man: Homecoming (USA 2017; R: Jon Watts)
19.08. · 17:00 UhrEmoji - Der Film (USA 2017; R: Anthony Leondis) (3D)
19.08. · 17:00 UhrOstwind 3: Aufbruch nach Ora (D 2017; R: Katja von Garnier)
19.08. · 17:00 UhrPlanet der Affen 3: Survival (USA 2017; R: Matt Reeves) (3D)
19.08. · 17:15 UhrBigfoot Junior (Fra/B 2017; R: Ben Stassen, Jeremy Degruson) (3D)
19.08. · 17:15 UhrBullyparade - Der Film (D 2017; R: Michael Herbig)
19.08. · 17:30 UhrDer dunkle Turm (USA 2017; R: Nikolaj Arcel)
19.08. · 17:30 UhrTigermilch (D 2017; R: Ute Wieland)
19.08. · 19:30 UhrPlanet der Affen 3: Survival (USA 2017; R: Matt Reeves) (3D)
19.08. · 19:45 UhrDas Pubertier - Der Film (D 2017; R: Leander Haußmann)
19.08. · 19:45 UhrValerian - Die Stadt der Tausend Planeten (Fra 2017; R: Luc Besson) (3D)
19.08. · 20:00 UhrBullyparade - Der Film (D 2017; R: Michael Herbig)
19.08. · 20:00 UhrDunkirk (NL/GB/Fra/USA 2017; R: Christopher Nolan)
19.08. · 20:00 UhrThe Promise - Die Erinnerung bleibt (USA/E 2016; R: Terry George)
19.08. · 20:15 UhrBaby Driver (USA/GB 2017; R: Edgar Wright)
19.08. · 20:15 UhrDer dunkle Turm (USA 2017; R: Nikolaj Arcel)
19.08. · 20:15 UhrIch - Einfach unverbesserlich 3 (USA 2017; R: Pierre Coffin, Kyle Balda) (3D)
19.08. · 22:30 UhrAlibi.com (Fra 2017; R: Philippe Lachaux)
19.08. · 22:30 UhrTransformers 5: The Last Knight (USA 2017; R: Michael Bay) (3D)
19.08. · 22:45 UhrBullyparade - Der Film (D 2017; R: Michael Herbig)
19.08. · 22:45 UhrDunkirk (NL/GB/Fra/USA 2017; R: Christopher Nolan)
19.08. · 22:45 UhrPlanet der Affen 3: Survival (USA 2017; R: Matt Reeves) (3D)
19.08. · 23:00 UhrBaby Driver (USA/GB 2017; R: Edgar Wright)
19.08. · 23:00 UhrDer dunkle Turm (USA 2017; R: Nikolaj Arcel)
19.08. · 23:00 UhrWish Upon (USA 2017; R: John Leonetti)
20.08. · 12:00 UhrBullyparade - Der Film (D 2017; R: Michael Herbig)
20.08. · 12:00 UhrDie Schlümpfe - Das verlorene Dorf (USA 2017; R: Kelly Asbury)
20.08. · 12:00 UhrHeartbeats (USA 2017; R: Duane Adler)
20.08. · 12:00 UhrOstwind 3: Aufbruch nach Ora (D 2017; R: Katja von Garnier)
20.08. · 12:00 UhrThe Boss Baby (USA 2017; R: Tom McGrath)
20.08. · 12:15 UhrBigfoot Junior (Fra/B 2017; R: Ben Stassen, Jeremy Degruson)
20.08. · 12:15 UhrEmoji - Der Film (USA 2017; R: Anthony Leondis)
20.08. · 12:15 UhrIch - Einfach unverbesserlich 3 (USA 2017; R: Pierre Coffin, Kyle Balda)
20.08. · 14:15 UhrDie Schlümpfe - Das verlorene Dorf (USA 2017; R: Kelly Asbury)
20.08. · 14:15 UhrOstwind 3: Aufbruch nach Ora (D 2017; R: Katja von Garnier)
20.08. · 14:30 UhrBullyparade - Der Film (D 2017; R: Michael Herbig)
20.08. · 14:30 UhrDer dunkle Turm (USA 2017; R: Nikolaj Arcel)
20.08. · 14:30 UhrIch - Einfach unverbesserlich 3 (USA 2017; R: Pierre Coffin, Kyle Balda)
20.08. · 14:45 UhrBigfoot Junior (Fra/B 2017; R: Ben Stassen, Jeremy Degruson)
20.08. · 14:45 UhrHappy Family (D 2017; R: Holger Tappe)
20.08. · 15:00 UhrEmoji - Der Film (USA 2017; R: Anthony Leondis)
20.08. · 15:00 UhrTigermilch (D 2017; R: Ute Wieland)
20.08. · 16:45 UhrIch - Einfach unverbesserlich 3 (USA 2017; R: Pierre Coffin, Kyle Balda) (3D)
20.08. · 16:45 UhrSpider-Man: Homecoming (USA 2017; R: Jon Watts)
20.08. · 17:00 UhrJonas Kaufmann - My Italy (I 2017; R: Andy Sommer)
20.08. · 17:00 UhrPlanet der Affen 3: Survival (USA 2017; R: Matt Reeves) (3D)
20.08. · 17:15 UhrBigfoot Junior (Fra/B 2017; R: Ben Stassen, Jeremy Degruson) (3D)
20.08. · 17:15 UhrBullyparade - Der Film (D 2017; R: Michael Herbig)
20.08. · 17:15 UhrOstwind 3: Aufbruch nach Ora (D 2017; R: Katja von Garnier)
20.08. · 17:30 UhrDer dunkle Turm (USA 2017; R: Nikolaj Arcel)
20.08. · 17:30 UhrTigermilch (D 2017; R: Ute Wieland)
20.08. · 19:30 UhrPlanet der Affen 3: Survival (USA 2017; R: Matt Reeves) (3D)
20.08. · 19:45 UhrValerian - Die Stadt der Tausend Planeten (Fra 2017; R: Luc Besson) (3D)
20.08. · 20:00 UhrBullyparade - Der Film (D 2017; R: Michael Herbig)
20.08. · 20:00 UhrDunkirk (NL/GB/Fra/USA 2017; R: Christopher Nolan)
20.08. · 20:00 UhrIch - Einfach unverbesserlich 3 (USA 2017; R: Pierre Coffin, Kyle Balda) (3D/OV)
20.08. · 20:00 UhrNaughty Grandma (Rus 2017; R: Marius Balchunas)
20.08. · 20:00 UhrThe Promise - Die Erinnerung bleibt (USA/E 2016; R: Terry George)
20.08. · 20:15 UhrBaby Driver (USA/GB 2017; R: Edgar Wright)
20.08. · 20:15 UhrDer dunkle Turm (USA 2017; R: Nikolaj Arcel)
21.08. · 14:00 UhrValerian - Die Stadt der Tausend Planeten (Fra 2017; R: Luc Besson)
21.08. · 14:15 UhrDie Schlümpfe - Das verlorene Dorf (USA 2017; R: Kelly Asbury)
21.08. · 14:15 UhrOstwind 3: Aufbruch nach Ora (D 2017; R: Katja von Garnier)
21.08. · 14:30 UhrBullyparade - Der Film (D 2017; R: Michael Herbig)
21.08. · 14:30 UhrDer dunkle Turm (USA 2017; R: Nikolaj Arcel)
21.08. · 14:30 UhrIch - Einfach unverbesserlich 3 (USA 2017; R: Pierre Coffin, Kyle Balda)
21.08. · 14:45 UhrBigfoot Junior (Fra/B 2017; R: Ben Stassen, Jeremy Degruson)
21.08. · 15:00 UhrEmoji - Der Film (USA 2017; R: Anthony Leondis)
21.08. · 15:00 UhrTigermilch (D 2017; R: Ute Wieland)
21.08. · 16:45 UhrIch - Einfach unverbesserlich 3 (USA 2017; R: Pierre Coffin, Kyle Balda) (3D)
21.08. · 16:45 UhrSpider-Man: Homecoming (USA 2017; R: Jon Watts)
21.08. · 17:00 UhrEmoji - Der Film (USA 2017; R: Anthony Leondis) (3D)
21.08. · 17:00 UhrOstwind 3: Aufbruch nach Ora (D 2017; R: Katja von Garnier)
21.08. · 17:00 UhrPlanet der Affen 3: Survival (USA 2017; R: Matt Reeves) (3D)
21.08. · 17:15 UhrBigfoot Junior (Fra/B 2017; R: Ben Stassen, Jeremy Degruson) (3D)
21.08. · 17:15 UhrBullyparade - Der Film (D 2017; R: Michael Herbig)
21.08. · 17:30 UhrDer dunkle Turm (USA 2017; R: Nikolaj Arcel)
21.08. · 17:30 UhrTigermilch (D 2017; R: Ute Wieland)
21.08. · 19:30 UhrPlanet der Affen 3: Survival (USA 2017; R: Matt Reeves) (3D)
21.08. · 19:45 UhrValerian - Die Stadt der Tausend Planeten (Fra 2017; R: Luc Besson) (3D)
21.08. · 20:00 UhrBullyparade - Der Film (D 2017; R: Michael Herbig)
21.08. · 20:00 UhrDunkirk (NL/GB/Fra/USA 2017; R: Christopher Nolan)
21.08. · 20:00 UhrThe Promise - Die Erinnerung bleibt (USA/E 2016; R: Terry George)
21.08. · 20:15 UhrBaby Driver (USA/GB 2017; R: Edgar Wright)
21.08. · 20:15 UhrDer dunkle Turm (USA 2017; R: Nikolaj Arcel)
21.08. · 20:15 UhrIch - Einfach unverbesserlich 3 (USA 2017; R: Pierre Coffin, Kyle Balda) (3D)
21.08. · 20:17 UhrSneak Preview - Überraschungsfilm
22.08. · 16:45 UhrIch - Einfach unverbesserlich 3 (USA 2017; R: Pierre Coffin, Kyle Balda) (3D)
22.08. · 16:45 UhrSpider-Man: Homecoming (USA 2017; R: Jon Watts)
22.08. · 17:00 UhrEmoji - Der Film (USA 2017; R: Anthony Leondis) (3D)
22.08. · 17:00 UhrOstwind 3: Aufbruch nach Ora (D 2017; R: Katja von Garnier)
22.08. · 17:00 UhrPlanet der Affen 3: Survival (USA 2017; R: Matt Reeves) (3D)
22.08. · 17:15 UhrBigfoot Junior (Fra/B 2017; R: Ben Stassen, Jeremy Degruson) (3D)
22.08. · 17:15 UhrBullyparade - Der Film (D 2017; R: Michael Herbig)
22.08. · 17:30 UhrDer dunkle Turm (USA 2017; R: Nikolaj Arcel)
22.08. · 17:30 UhrTigermilch (D 2017; R: Ute Wieland)
22.08. · 19:30 UhrPlanet der Affen 3: Survival (USA 2017; R: Matt Reeves) (3D)
22.08. · 19:45 UhrDas Pubertier - Der Film (D 2017; R: Leander Haußmann)
22.08. · 19:45 UhrValerian - Die Stadt der Tausend Planeten (Fra 2017; R: Luc Besson) (3D)
22.08. · 20:00 UhrBullyparade - Der Film (D 2017; R: Michael Herbig)
22.08. · 20:00 UhrDunkirk (NL/GB/Fra/USA 2017; R: Christopher Nolan)
22.08. · 20:00 UhrThe Promise - Die Erinnerung bleibt (USA/E 2016; R: Terry George)
22.08. · 20:15 UhrBaby Driver (USA/GB 2017; R: Edgar Wright)
22.08. · 20:15 UhrDer dunkle Turm (USA 2017; R: Nikolaj Arcel)
22.08. · 20:15 UhrIch - Einfach unverbesserlich 3 (USA 2017; R: Pierre Coffin, Kyle Balda) (3D)
23.08. · 14:00 UhrValerian - Die Stadt der Tausend Planeten (Fra 2017; R: Luc Besson)
23.08. · 14:15 UhrDie Schlümpfe - Das verlorene Dorf (USA 2017; R: Kelly Asbury)
23.08. · 14:15 UhrOstwind 3: Aufbruch nach Ora (D 2017; R: Katja von Garnier)
23.08. · 14:30 UhrBullyparade - Der Film (D 2017; R: Michael Herbig)
23.08. · 14:30 UhrDer dunkle Turm (USA 2017; R: Nikolaj Arcel)
23.08. · 14:30 UhrIch - Einfach unverbesserlich 3 (USA 2017; R: Pierre Coffin, Kyle Balda)
23.08. · 14:45 UhrBigfoot Junior (Fra/B 2017; R: Ben Stassen, Jeremy Degruson)
23.08. · 15:00 UhrEmoji - Der Film (USA 2017; R: Anthony Leondis)
23.08. · 15:00 UhrTigermilch (D 2017; R: Ute Wieland)
23.08. · 16:45 UhrIch - Einfach unverbesserlich 3 (USA 2017; R: Pierre Coffin, Kyle Balda) (3D)
23.08. · 16:45 UhrSpider-Man: Homecoming (USA 2017; R: Jon Watts)
23.08. · 17:00 UhrEmoji - Der Film (USA 2017; R: Anthony Leondis) (3D)
23.08. · 17:00 UhrOstwind 3: Aufbruch nach Ora (D 2017; R: Katja von Garnier)
23.08. · 17:00 UhrPlanet der Affen 3: Survival (USA 2017; R: Matt Reeves) (3D)
23.08. · 17:15 UhrBigfoot Junior (Fra/B 2017; R: Ben Stassen, Jeremy Degruson) (3D)
23.08. · 17:15 UhrBullyparade - Der Film (D 2017; R: Michael Herbig)
23.08. · 17:30 UhrDer dunkle Turm (USA 2017; R: Nikolaj Arcel)
23.08. · 17:30 UhrTigermilch (D 2017; R: Ute Wieland)
23.08. · 19:30 UhrPlanet der Affen 3: Survival (USA 2017; R: Matt Reeves) (3D)
23.08. · 19:45 UhrDas Pubertier - Der Film (D 2017; R: Leander Haußmann)
23.08. · 19:45 UhrValerian - Die Stadt der Tausend Planeten (Fra 2017; R: Luc Besson) (3D)
23.08. · 20:00 UhrBullyparade - Der Film (D 2017; R: Michael Herbig)
23.08. · 20:00 UhrDunkirk (NL/GB/Fra/USA 2017; R: Christopher Nolan)
23.08. · 20:00 UhrThe Promise - Die Erinnerung bleibt (USA/E 2016; R: Terry George)
23.08. · 20:15 UhrBaby Driver (USA/GB 2017; R: Edgar Wright)
23.08. · 20:15 UhrDer dunkle Turm (USA 2017; R: Nikolaj Arcel)
23.08. · 20:15 UhrIch - Einfach unverbesserlich 3 (USA 2017; R: Pierre Coffin, Kyle Balda) (3D)