Kino in der Fabrik

Adresse

Kino in der Fabrik
Tharandter Straße 33
01159 Dresden

Kontakt

Telefon: 0351/ 42 44 860
Fax: 0351/ 42 44 861
Email: kontakt©kif-dresden.de
Web: http://www.kif-dresden.de

Anfahrt

» Stadtplan
» Verkehrsverbindung

Termine

13.12. · 19:00 UhrGegen den Strom (ISL 2018; R: Benedikt Erlingsson)
13.12. · 20:00 UhrAstrid (S,DK 2018; R: Pernille Fischer Christensen)
13.12. · 20:30 UhrThe House That Jack Built (DK 2018; R: Lars von Trier)
13.12. · 21:15 UhrClimax (F 2018; R: Gaspar Noé)
14.12. · 17:00 UhrGegen den Strom (ISL 2018; R: Benedikt Erlingsson)
14.12. · 17:15 UhrBohemian Rhapsody (USA 2018; R: Bryan Singer)
14.12. · 17:30 UhrAstrid (S,DK 2018; R: Pernille Fischer Christensen)
14.12. · 19:00 UhrGegen den Strom (ISL 2018; R: Benedikt Erlingsson)
14.12. · 20:00 UhrAstrid (S,DK 2018; R: Pernille Fischer Christensen)
14.12. · 20:30 UhrThe House That Jack Built (DK 2018; R: Lars von Trier)
14.12. · 21:15 UhrClimax (F 2018; R: Gaspar Noé)
15.12. · 15:00 UhrElliot - das kleinste Rentier (CDN 2018; R: Jennifer Westcott)
15.12. · 15:15 UhrDie Legende vom Weihnachtsstern (N´12; R:Nils Gaup)
15.12. · 15:30 UhrDer Vorname (D 2018; R: Sönke Wortmann)
15.12. · 17:00 UhrGegen den Strom (ISL 2018; R: Benedikt Erlingsson)
15.12. · 17:15 UhrBohemian Rhapsody (USA 2018; R: Bryan Singer)
15.12. · 17:15 UhrGundermann (D 2018; R: Andreas Dresen)
15.12. · 17:30 UhrAstrid (S,DK 2018; R: Pernille Fischer Christensen)
15.12. · 19:00 UhrGegen den Strom (ISL 2018; R: Benedikt Erlingsson)
15.12. · 20:00 UhrAstrid (S,DK 2018; R: Pernille Fischer Christensen)
15.12. · 21:15 UhrClimax (F 2018; R: Gaspar Noé)
16.12. · 15:00 UhrDie Erbinnen - Las Herederas (PAR/UR 2018; Marcelo Martinessi) (OmU)
16.12. · 15:00 UhrElliot - das kleinste Rentier (CDN 2018; R: Jennifer Westcott)
16.12. · 15:15 UhrDie Legende vom Weihnachtsstern (N´12; R:Nils Gaup)
16.12. · 17:00 UhrSingin' in the rain (USA 1952; R: Stanley Donen, Gene Kelly)
16.12. · 17:00 UhrGegen den Strom (ISL 2018; R: Benedikt Erlingsson)
16.12. · 17:15 UhrBohemian Rhapsody (USA 2018; R: Bryan Singer)
16.12. · 19:00 UhrGegen den Strom (ISL 2018; R: Benedikt Erlingsson)
16.12. · 20:00 UhrAstrid (S,DK 2018; R: Pernille Fischer Christensen)
16.12. · 20:00 UhrCold War - Der Breitengrad der Liebe (Pol/GB/Fra 2018; R: Pawel Pawlikowski)
17.12. · 17:00 UhrGegen den Strom (ISL 2018; R: Benedikt Erlingsson)
17.12. · 17:15 UhrBohemian Rhapsody (USA 2018; R: Bryan Singer) (OmU)
17.12. · 17:30 UhrAstrid (S,DK 2018; R: Pernille Fischer Christensen)
17.12. · 19:00 UhrGegen den Strom (ISL 2018; R: Benedikt Erlingsson)
17.12. · 20:00 UhrAstrid (S,DK 2018; R: Pernille Fischer Christensen)
17.12. · 20:30 UhrThe House That Jack Built (DK 2018; R: Lars von Trier)
17.12. · 21:15 UhrClimax (F 2018; R: Gaspar Noé)
18.12. · 17:00 UhrGegen den Strom (ISL 2018; R: Benedikt Erlingsson)
18.12. · 17:15 UhrBohemian Rhapsody (USA 2018; R: Bryan Singer)
18.12. · 17:30 UhrAstrid (S,DK 2018; R: Pernille Fischer Christensen)
18.12. · 19:00 UhrGegen den Strom (ISL 2018; R: Benedikt Erlingsson)
18.12. · 20:00 UhrAstrid (S,DK 2018; R: Pernille Fischer Christensen)
18.12. · 20:30 UhrThe House That Jack Built (DK 2018; R: Lars von Trier)
18.12. · 21:15 UhrClimax (F 2018; R: Gaspar Noé)
19.12. · 14:30 UhrElliot - das kleinste Rentier (CDN 2018; R: Jennifer Westcott)
19.12. · 14:30 UhrDie Legende vom Weihnachtsstern (N´12; R:Nils Gaup)
19.12. · 17:00 UhrGegen den Strom (ISL 2018; R: Benedikt Erlingsson)
19.12. · 17:15 UhrBohemian Rhapsody (USA 2018; R: Bryan Singer)
19.12. · 17:30 UhrAstrid (S,DK 2018; R: Pernille Fischer Christensen)
19.12. · 19:00 UhrGegen den Strom (ISL 2018; R: Benedikt Erlingsson)
19.12. · 20:00 UhrAstrid (S,DK 2018; R: Pernille Fischer Christensen)
19.12. · 20:30 UhrThe House That Jack Built (DK 2018; R: Lars von Trier)
19.12. · 21:00 UhrSneak Preview