Messe Dresden

Adresse

Messe Dresden
Ostragehege/Messering 6
01067 Dresden

Kontakt

Telefon: (351)44580
Web: http://www.messe-dresden.de

Anfahrt

» Stadtplan
» Verkehrsverbindung

Termine

04.01. · 15:00 UhrNeue Art 2019 – die Kunstmesse
04.01. · 15:00 Uhrroom+style 2019
05.01. · 11:00 UhrNeue Art 2019 – die Kunstmesse
05.01. · 11:00 Uhrroom+style 2019
06.01. · 11:00 UhrNeue Art 2019 – die Kunstmesse
06.01. · 11:00 Uhrroom+style 2019
11.01. · 11:00 UhrSachsenKrad 2019 – Die Motorradmesse
12.01. · 10:00 UhrSachsenKrad 2019 – Die Motorradmesse
12.01. · 10:00 UhrJAwort – Die Hochzeitsmesse
13.01. · 10:00 UhrSachsenKrad 2019 – Die Motorradmesse
13.01. · 10:00 UhrJAwort – Die Hochzeitsmesse
18.01. · 09:00 UhrKarriereStart – Die Bildungs-, Job- und Gründermesse
18.01. · 12:00 UhrKarrierestart
19.01. · 10:00 UhrKarriereStart – Die Bildungs-, Job- und Gründermesse
19.01. · 12:00 UhrKarrierestart
20.01. · 10:00 UhrKarriereStart – Die Bildungs-, Job- und Gründermesse
20.01. · 12:00 UhrKarrierestart
25.01. · 11:00 UhrVorträge: Madeira, Brasilien, Usbekistan, "Go East", Schweden, Slowakei
25.01. · 12:00 UhrVorträge: Seychellen, Azoren, Taiwan, Island, Polen, Finnland
25.01. · 13:00 UhrVorträge: Norwegen, Island, Russland/Altai, Bolivien, Finnland, Polen
25.01. · 14:00 UhrVorträge: Brasilien, Ecuador, Russland/Karelien, Indonesien, Indien Aserbaidschan, Georgien
25.01. · 15:00 UhrVorträge: Nepal, Bolivien, Russland/Baikal, China, Tansania, Sansibar, Kreta
25.01. · 16:00 UhrVorträge: Myanmar, Namibia, Botswana, Pakistan, Oman, Kolumbien, Spanien
25.01. · 17:00 UhrVorträge: Sri Lanka, Kuba, Russland/Kamtschatka, Neuseeland, Togo, Benin, Iran
26.01. · 11:00 UhrVorträge: Nepal, Chile, Neuseeland, Südafrika, Island, Schweden, Norwegen
26.01. · 12:00 UhrVorträge: Peru, Seychellen, Tibet, Azoren, Russland/Transsib, Finnland
26.01. · 13:00 UhrVorträge: Madeira, Pakistan, Georgien, Italien, Amazonien, Senegal
26.01. · 14:00 UhrVorträge: Bolivien, Tansania, Sansibar, Indonesien, West-Ukraine, Polen, Russland/Jamal
26.01. · 15:00 UhrVorträge: Chile, Russland/Baikal, Rumänien, Taiwan, Finnland, Slowakei
26.01. · 16:00 UhrVorträge: Azoren, Norwegen, Russland/Altai, Bolivien, Estland, Finnland
26.01. · 17:00 UhrVorträge: Italien, Brasilien, Albanien, China, Oman, Russland/Kaukasus
27.01. · 11:00 UhrVorträge: Nepal, Sri Lanka, Georgien, Indonesien, Schweden, Norwegen, Italien, Slowenien
27.01. · 12:00 UhrVorträge: Nepal, Bolivien, Italien, Albanien, Schweden, Russland/Transsib
27.01. · 13:00 UhrVorträge: Kolumbien, Russland/Kamtschatka, Senegal, Indien, Island, Togo, Benin
27.01. · 14:00 UhrVorträge: Ecuador, Kuba, Iran, Spanien, Rumänien, USA
27.01. · 15:00 UhrVorträge: Russland/Baikal, Italien, Algerien, Azoren, Pakistan, Aserbaidschan, Georgien
27.01. · 16:00 UhrVorträge: Peru, Südafrika, Tibet, Russland/Kaukasus, Amazonien, Russland/Jamal
27.01. · 17:00 UhrVorträge: Madeira, Namibia, Botswana, Polen, Brasilien, Russland/Karelien, Usbekistan