UCI

Adresse

UCI
Lommatzscher Str. 82
01139 Dresden

Kontakt

Telefon: 0351 8414-141
Web: www.uci-kinowelt.de/

Anfahrt

» Stadtplan
» Verkehrsverbindung

Termine

18.03. · 16:45 UhrCaptain Marvel (USA 2019; R: Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck)
18.03. · 16:45 UhrOstwind - Aris Ankunft (D 2019; R: Theresa von Eltz)
18.03. · 17:00 UhrCaptain Marvel (USA 2019; R: Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck) (3D)
18.03. · 17:00 UhrDrachenzähmen leicht gemacht 3 (USA 2019; R: Dean DeBlois)
18.03. · 17:15 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (F 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
18.03. · 17:15 UhrEscape Room (USA 2019; R: Adam Robitel)
18.03. · 17:15 UhrTrautmann (D, GB 2018; R: Marcus H. Rosenmüller)
18.03. · 17:30 UhrMisfit (D 2018; R: Erwin van den Eshof)
18.03. · 17:30 UhrRocca verändert die Welt (D 2019; R: Katja Benrath)
18.03. · 19:30 UhrTrautmann (D, GB 2018; R: Marcus H. Rosenmüller)
18.03. · 19:45 UhrGreen Book - Eine besondere Freundschaft (USA 2019; R: Peter Farrelly)
18.03. · 19:45 UhrHard Powder (GB 2019; R: Hans Petter Moland)
18.03. · 20:00 UhrAlita: Battle Angel (USA 2018; R: Robert Rodriguez) (3D)
18.03. · 20:00 UhrEscape Room (USA 2019; R: Adam Robitel)
18.03. · 20:15 UhrCaptain Marvel (USA 2019; R: Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck) (3D)
18.03. · 20:15 UhrDer Junge muss an die frische Luft (D 2018; R: Caroline Link)
18.03. · 20:15 UhrRate your Date (D 2019; R: David Dietl)
18.03. · 20:19 UhrÜberraschungspremiere
19.03. · 14:00 UhrCaptain Marvel (USA 2019; R: Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck) (3D)
19.03. · 14:00 UhrMisfit (D 2018; R: Erwin van den Eshof)
19.03. · 14:15 UhrOstwind - Aris Ankunft (D 2019; R: Theresa von Eltz)
19.03. · 14:30 UhrRalph reichts 2: Chaos im Netz (USA 2018; R: Rich Moore, Phil Johnston)
19.03. · 14:30 UhrDrachenzähmen leicht gemacht 3 (USA 2019; R: Dean DeBlois)
19.03. · 14:45 UhrMia und der weiße Löwe (F/D/ZA 2019; R: Gilles de Maistre)
19.03. · 14:45 UhrThe Lego Movie 2 (USA 2018; R: Mike Mitchell)
19.03. · 15:00 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (F 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
19.03. · 15:00 UhrRocca verändert die Welt (D 2019; R: Katja Benrath)
19.03. · 16:45 UhrCaptain Marvel (USA 2019; R: Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck)
19.03. · 16:45 UhrOstwind - Aris Ankunft (D 2019; R: Theresa von Eltz)
19.03. · 17:00 UhrCaptain Marvel (USA 2019; R: Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck) (3D)
19.03. · 17:00 UhrDrachenzähmen leicht gemacht 3 (USA 2019; R: Dean DeBlois)
19.03. · 17:15 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (F 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
19.03. · 17:15 UhrEscape Room (USA 2019; R: Adam Robitel)
19.03. · 17:15 UhrTrautmann (D, GB 2018; R: Marcus H. Rosenmüller)
19.03. · 17:30 UhrMisfit (D 2018; R: Erwin van den Eshof)
19.03. · 17:30 UhrRocca verändert die Welt (D 2019; R: Katja Benrath)
19.03. · 19:30 UhrTrautmann (D, GB 2018; R: Marcus H. Rosenmüller)
19.03. · 19:45 UhrBohemian Rhapsody (USA 2018; R: Bryan Singer)
19.03. · 19:45 UhrGreen Book - Eine besondere Freundschaft (USA 2019; R: Peter Farrelly)
19.03. · 19:45 UhrHard Powder (GB 2019; R: Hans Petter Moland)
19.03. · 20:00 UhrAlita: Battle Angel (USA 2018; R: Robert Rodriguez) (3D)
19.03. · 20:00 UhrEscape Room (USA 2019; R: Adam Robitel)
19.03. · 20:15 UhrCaptain Marvel (USA 2019; R: Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck) (3D)
19.03. · 20:15 UhrDer Junge muss an die frische Luft (D 2018; R: Caroline Link)
19.03. · 20:15 UhrRate your Date (D 2019; R: David Dietl)
20.03. · 14:00 UhrCaptain Marvel (USA 2019; R: Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck) (3D)
20.03. · 14:00 UhrMisfit (D 2018; R: Erwin van den Eshof)
20.03. · 14:15 UhrOstwind - Aris Ankunft (D 2019; R: Theresa von Eltz)
20.03. · 14:30 UhrRalph reichts 2: Chaos im Netz (USA 2018; R: Rich Moore, Phil Johnston)
20.03. · 14:30 UhrDrachenzähmen leicht gemacht 3 (USA 2019; R: Dean DeBlois)
20.03. · 14:45 UhrMia und der weiße Löwe (F/D/ZA 2019; R: Gilles de Maistre)
20.03. · 14:45 UhrThe Lego Movie 2 (USA 2018; R: Mike Mitchell)
20.03. · 15:00 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (F 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
20.03. · 15:00 UhrRocca verändert die Welt (D 2019; R: Katja Benrath)
20.03. · 16:15 UhrCaptain Marvel (USA 2019; R: Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck)
20.03. · 16:45 UhrOstwind - Aris Ankunft (D 2019; R: Theresa von Eltz)
20.03. · 17:00 UhrCaptain Marvel (USA 2019; R: Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck) (3D)
20.03. · 17:00 UhrDrachenzähmen leicht gemacht 3 (USA 2019; R: Dean DeBlois)
20.03. · 17:15 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (F 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
20.03. · 17:15 UhrEscape Room (USA 2019; R: Adam Robitel)
20.03. · 17:15 UhrTrautmann (D, GB 2018; R: Marcus H. Rosenmüller)
20.03. · 17:30 UhrMisfit (D 2018; R: Erwin van den Eshof)
20.03. · 17:30 UhrRocca verändert die Welt (D 2019; R: Katja Benrath)
20.03. · 19:30 UhrTrautmann (D, GB 2018; R: Marcus H. Rosenmüller)
20.03. · 19:45 UhrGreen Book - Eine besondere Freundschaft (USA 2019; R: Peter Farrelly)
20.03. · 19:45 UhrHard Powder (GB 2019; R: Hans Petter Moland)
20.03. · 20:00 UhrAlita: Battle Angel (USA 2018; R: Robert Rodriguez) (3D)
20.03. · 20:00 UhrEscape Room (USA 2019; R: Adam Robitel)
20.03. · 20:00 UhrHead full of Honey (USA 2018; R: Til Schweiger)
20.03. · 20:00 UhrIron Sky 2: The Coming Race (AUS/FIN/D 2018; R: Timo Vuorensola)
20.03. · 20:15 UhrCaptain Marvel (USA 2019; R: Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck) (3D)
20.03. · 20:15 UhrRate your Date (D 2019; R: David Dietl)