UCI

Adresse

UCI
Lommatzscher Str. 82
01139 Dresden

Kontakt

Telefon: 0351 8414-141
Web: www.uci-kinowelt.de/

Anfahrt

» Stadtplan
» Verkehrsverbindung

Termine

22.05. · 14:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
22.05. · 14:30 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (Fra 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
22.05. · 14:30 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo) (3D)
22.05. · 14:30 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
22.05. · 14:45 UhrAlfons Zitterbacke (D 2019; R: Mark Schlichter)
22.05. · 14:45 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
22.05. · 15:00 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
22.05. · 15:00 UhrWillkommen im Wunder Park (USA/E 2019; R: Dylan Brown)
22.05. · 16:00 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo) (3D)
22.05. · 16:40 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman) (3D)
22.05. · 16:45 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
22.05. · 17:00 UhrDumbo (USA 2019;R: Tim Burton)
22.05. · 17:15 UhrAlfons Zitterbacke (D 2019; R: Mark Schlichter)
22.05. · 17:15 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
22.05. · 17:30 UhrAfter Passion (USA 2019; R: Jenny Gage)
22.05. · 19:30 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
22.05. · 19:45 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
22.05. · 19:45 UhrGreta (IRL/USA 2018; R: Neil Jordan)
22.05. · 19:45 UhrMonsieur Claude 2 (F 2019; R: Philippe de Chauveron)
22.05. · 20:00 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
22.05. · 20:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
22.05. · 20:15 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman) (3D)
22.05. · 20:15 UhrThe Silence (USA 2018; R: John R. Leonetti)
23.05. · 14:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
23.05. · 14:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
23.05. · 14:00 UhrWillkommen im Wunder Park (USA/E 2019; R: Dylan Brown)
23.05. · 14:15 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (Fra 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
23.05. · 14:15 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
23.05. · 14:30 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
23.05. · 15:00 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
23.05. · 15:00 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
23.05. · 15:30 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo) (3D)
23.05. · 16:30 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman) (3D)
23.05. · 16:45 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
23.05. · 16:45 UhrAlfons Zitterbacke (D 2019; R: Mark Schlichter)
23.05. · 16:45 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
23.05. · 17:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
23.05. · 17:30 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
23.05. · 18:00 UhrDer Fall Collini (D 2019; R: Marco Kreuzpaintner)
23.05. · 19:15 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman) (3D)
23.05. · 19:30 UhrGreta (IRL/USA 2018; R: Neil Jordan)
23.05. · 19:45 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
23.05. · 19:45 UhrThe Silence (USA 2018; R: John R. Leonetti)
23.05. · 20:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
23.05. · 20:00 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo) (3D)
23.05. · 20:00 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
23.05. · 20:15 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
23.05. · 21:00 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
23.05. · 21:45 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
23.05. · 22:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
23.05. · 22:00 UhrGreta (IRL/USA 2018; R: Neil Jordan)
24.05. · 14:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
24.05. · 14:00 UhrAlfons Zitterbacke (D 2019; R: Mark Schlichter)
24.05. · 14:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
24.05. · 14:30 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
24.05. · 14:30 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
24.05. · 14:30 UhrWillkommen im Wunder Park (USA/E 2019; R: Dylan Brown)
24.05. · 14:45 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (Fra 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
24.05. · 14:45 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
24.05. · 15:00 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
24.05. · 16:30 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo) (3D)
24.05. · 16:45 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
24.05. · 17:00 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
24.05. · 17:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman) (3D)
24.05. · 17:00 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
24.05. · 17:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
24.05. · 17:15 UhrAlfons Zitterbacke (D 2019; R: Mark Schlichter)
24.05. · 17:30 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
24.05. · 19:30 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
24.05. · 19:30 UhrThe Silence (USA 2018; R: John R. Leonetti)
24.05. · 19:45 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo) (3D)
24.05. · 19:45 UhrDer Fall Collini (D 2019; R: Marco Kreuzpaintner)
24.05. · 20:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
24.05. · 20:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman) (3D)
24.05. · 20:15 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
24.05. · 20:30 UhrGreta (IRL/USA 2018; R: Neil Jordan)
24.05. · 20:30 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
24.05. · 22:00 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
24.05. · 22:30 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
24.05. · 22:30 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
24.05. · 23:00 UhrShed of the Dead
24.05. · 23:00 UhrFriedhof der Kuscheltiere (USA 2019; R: Kevin Kölsch, Dennis Widmyer)
24.05. · 23:00 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
24.05. · 23:00 UhrShed of the Dead (GB 2019; R: Drew Cullingham)
25.05. · 14:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
25.05. · 14:00 UhrAlfons Zitterbacke (D 2019; R: Mark Schlichter)
25.05. · 14:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
25.05. · 14:30 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
25.05. · 14:30 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
25.05. · 14:30 UhrWillkommen im Wunder Park (USA/E 2019; R: Dylan Brown)
25.05. · 14:45 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (Fra 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
25.05. · 14:45 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
25.05. · 15:00 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
25.05. · 16:30 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo) (3D)
25.05. · 16:45 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
25.05. · 17:00 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
25.05. · 17:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman) (3D)
25.05. · 17:00 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
25.05. · 17:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
25.05. · 17:15 UhrAlfons Zitterbacke (D 2019; R: Mark Schlichter)
25.05. · 17:30 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
25.05. · 19:30 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
25.05. · 19:30 UhrThe Silence (USA 2018; R: John R. Leonetti)
25.05. · 19:45 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo) (3D)
25.05. · 19:45 UhrDer Fall Collini (D 2019; R: Marco Kreuzpaintner)
25.05. · 20:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
25.05. · 20:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman) (3D)
25.05. · 20:15 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
25.05. · 20:30 UhrGreta (IRL/USA 2018; R: Neil Jordan)
25.05. · 20:30 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
25.05. · 22:00 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
25.05. · 22:30 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
25.05. · 22:30 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
25.05. · 22:45 UhrThe Silence (USA 2018; R: John R. Leonetti)
25.05. · 23:00 UhrFriedhof der Kuscheltiere (USA 2019; R: Kevin Kölsch, Dennis Widmyer)
25.05. · 23:00 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
26.05. · 11:45 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (Fra 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
26.05. · 11:45 UhrOstwind - Aris Ankunft (D 2019; R: Theresa von Eltz)
26.05. · 12:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
26.05. · 12:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
26.05. · 12:00 UhrRocca verändert die Welt (D 2019; R: Katja Benrath)
26.05. · 14:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
26.05. · 14:00 UhrAlfons Zitterbacke (D 2019; R: Mark Schlichter)
26.05. · 14:30 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
26.05. · 14:30 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
26.05. · 14:30 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
26.05. · 14:45 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
26.05. · 15:00 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
26.05. · 15:00 UhrWillkommen im Wunder Park (USA/E 2019; R: Dylan Brown)
26.05. · 16:30 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
26.05. · 16:30 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo) (3D)
26.05. · 17:00 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
26.05. · 17:00 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
26.05. · 17:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
26.05. · 17:15 UhrAlfons Zitterbacke (D 2019; R: Mark Schlichter)
26.05. · 17:15 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman) (3D)
26.05. · 17:30 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
26.05. · 19:30 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
26.05. · 19:45 UhrDer Fall Collini (D 2019; R: Marco Kreuzpaintner)
26.05. · 19:45 UhrThe Silence (USA 2018; R: John R. Leonetti)
26.05. · 20:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
26.05. · 20:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D) (OV)
26.05. · 20:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman) (3D)
26.05. · 20:15 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
26.05. · 20:15 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
26.05. · 20:30 UhrGreta (IRL/USA 2018; R: Neil Jordan)
27.05. · 14:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
27.05. · 14:00 UhrAlfons Zitterbacke (D 2019; R: Mark Schlichter)
27.05. · 14:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
27.05. · 14:30 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
27.05. · 14:30 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
27.05. · 14:30 UhrWillkommen im Wunder Park (USA/E 2019; R: Dylan Brown)
27.05. · 14:45 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (Fra 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
27.05. · 14:45 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
27.05. · 15:00 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
27.05. · 16:30 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo) (3D)
27.05. · 16:45 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
27.05. · 17:00 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
27.05. · 17:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman) (3D)
27.05. · 17:00 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
27.05. · 17:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
27.05. · 17:15 UhrAlfons Zitterbacke (D 2019; R: Mark Schlichter)
27.05. · 17:30 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
27.05. · 19:30 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
27.05. · 19:45 UhrThe Silence (USA 2018; R: John R. Leonetti)
27.05. · 20:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
27.05. · 20:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman) (3D)
27.05. · 20:15 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
27.05. · 20:15 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
27.05. · 20:19 UhrÜberraschungspremiere
27.05. · 20:30 UhrGreta (IRL/USA 2018; R: Neil Jordan)
28.05. · 14:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
28.05. · 14:00 UhrAlfons Zitterbacke (D 2019; R: Mark Schlichter)
28.05. · 14:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
28.05. · 14:30 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
28.05. · 14:30 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
28.05. · 14:30 UhrWillkommen im Wunder Park (USA/E 2019; R: Dylan Brown)
28.05. · 14:45 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (Fra 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
28.05. · 14:45 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
28.05. · 15:00 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
28.05. · 16:30 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo) (3D)
28.05. · 16:45 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
28.05. · 17:00 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
28.05. · 17:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman) (3D)
28.05. · 17:00 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
28.05. · 17:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
28.05. · 17:15 UhrAlfons Zitterbacke (D 2019; R: Mark Schlichter)
28.05. · 17:30 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
28.05. · 19:30 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
28.05. · 19:45 UhrThe Silence (USA 2018; R: John R. Leonetti)
28.05. · 20:00 UhrMirai - Das Mädchen aus der Zukunft (JP 2019; R: Mamoru Hosoda)
28.05. · 20:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
28.05. · 20:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman) (3D)
28.05. · 20:15 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
28.05. · 20:15 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
28.05. · 20:30 UhrGreta (IRL/USA 2018; R: Neil Jordan)
29.05. · 14:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
29.05. · 14:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
29.05. · 14:00 UhrWillkommen im Wunder Park (USA/E 2019; R: Dylan Brown)
29.05. · 14:15 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (Fra 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
29.05. · 14:30 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
29.05. · 14:30 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
29.05. · 14:45 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
29.05. · 15:00 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
29.05. · 15:30 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo) (3D)
29.05. · 16:30 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman) (3D)
29.05. · 16:45 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
29.05. · 16:45 UhrAlfons Zitterbacke (D 2019; R: Mark Schlichter)
29.05. · 17:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
29.05. · 17:00 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
29.05. · 17:00 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
29.05. · 17:30 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
29.05. · 19:15 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman) (3D)
29.05. · 19:30 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
29.05. · 19:30 UhrGreta (IRL/USA 2018; R: Neil Jordan)
29.05. · 19:45 UhrThe Silence (USA 2018; R: John R. Leonetti)
29.05. · 20:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
29.05. · 20:00 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
29.05. · 20:00 UhrGodzilla 2 (USA 2019; R: Michael Dougherty) (3D)
29.05. · 20:00 UhrRocketman (GB 2019; R: Dexter Fletcher)
29.05. · 20:15 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
29.05. · 21:45 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
29.05. · 22:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
29.05. · 22:00 UhrGreta (IRL/USA 2018; R: Neil Jordan)
31.05. · 23:00 UhrViking Vengeance
02.06. · 14:30 UhrTKKG (D 2019; R: Robert Thalheim)
04.06. · 20:00 UhrMatrix (USA 1999; R: Andy u. Larry Wachowski)
05.06. · 20:00 UhrX-Men: Dark Phoenix (USA 2019; R: Simon Kinberg)
09.06. · 16:30 UhrBharath
11.06. · 20:15 UhrRomeo & Julia – aus der Royal Opera London
25.06. · 20:00 UhrDetektiv Conan 22 - Zero