UFA-Palast

 

Adresse

UFA-Palast
St. Petersburger Straße 24a
01069 Dresden

Kontakt

Telefon: 0351 - 48 25 825
Web: http://www.ufa-dresden.de/

Anfahrt

» Stadtplan
» Verkehrsverbindung

Termine

18.09. · 10:00 UhrYesterday (GB 2019; R: Danny Boyle)
18.09. · 10:00 UhrZwischen den Zeilen (F 2018; R: Olivier Assayas)
18.09. · 14:00 UhrBenjamin Blümchen (D 2019; R: Tim Trachte)
18.09. · 14:00 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
18.09. · 14:30 UhrES Kapitel 2 (USA 2019; R: Andrés Muschietti)
18.09. · 14:30 UhrPlaymobil - Der Film (F 2019; R: Lino DiSalvo)
18.09. · 14:30 UhrDie drei !!! (D 2019; R: Viviane Andereggen)
18.09. · 14:45 UhrGut gegen Nordwind (D 2019; R: Vanessa Jopp)
18.09. · 14:45 UhrA Toy Story: Alles hört auf kein Kommando (USA 2019; R: Josh Cooley)
18.09. · 14:50 UhrFast & Furious: Hobbs & Shaw (USA 2019; R: David Leitch)
18.09. · 16:15 UhrES Kapitel 2 (USA 2019; R: Andrés Muschietti)
18.09. · 16:50 UhrOnce upon a time in… Hollywood (USA 2019; R: Quentin Tarantino)
18.09. · 16:50 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
18.09. · 17:00 UhrFast & Furious: Hobbs & Shaw (USA 2019; R: David Leitch)
18.09. · 17:15 UhrA Toy Story: Alles hört auf kein Kommando (USA 2019; R: Josh Cooley)
18.09. · 17:30 UhrGut gegen Nordwind (D 2019; R: Vanessa Jopp)
18.09. · 17:45 UhrAngel has fallen (USA 2019; R: Ric Roman Waugh)
18.09. · 18:15 UhrES Kapitel 2 (USA 2019; R: Andrés Muschietti)
18.09. · 19:45 UhrES Kapitel 2 (USA 2019; R: Andrés Muschietti)
18.09. · 19:45 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
18.09. · 20:00 UhrES Kapitel 2 (USA 2019; R: Andrés Muschietti)
18.09. · 20:00 UhrOnce upon a time in… Hollywood (USA 2019; R: Quentin Tarantino)
18.09. · 20:15 UhrGut gegen Nordwind (D 2019; R: Vanessa Jopp)
18.09. · 20:15 UhrFast & Furious: Hobbs & Shaw (USA 2019; R: David Leitch)
18.09. · 20:30 UhrAngel has fallen (USA 2019; R: Ric Roman Waugh)
19.09. · 14:00 UhrFast & Furious: Hobbs & Shaw (USA 2019; R: David Leitch)
19.09. · 14:00 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
19.09. · 14:30 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler)
19.09. · 14:45 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
19.09. · 14:45 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman)
19.09. · 15:00 UhrPlaymobil - Der Film (F 2019; R: Lino DiSalvo)
19.09. · 15:00 UhrDie drei !!! (D 2019; R: Viviane Andereggen)
19.09. · 15:30 UhrA Toy Story: Alles hört auf kein Kommando (USA 2019; R: Josh Cooley)
19.09. · 16:50 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
19.09. · 17:00 UhrES Kapitel 2 (USA 2019; R: Andrés Muschietti)
19.09. · 17:15 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman)
19.09. · 17:15 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler)
19.09. · 17:30 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
19.09. · 17:30 UhrRambo 5 - Last Blood (USA 2019 R: Adrian Grunberg)
19.09. · 17:30 UhrGut gegen Nordwind (D 2019; R: Vanessa Jopp)
19.09. · 18:05 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman) 3D
19.09. · 19:40 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
19.09. · 19:45 UhrES Kapitel 2 (USA 2019; R: Andrés Muschietti)
19.09. · 20:00 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler)
19.09. · 20:15 UhrFast & Furious: Hobbs & Shaw (USA 2019; R: David Leitch)
19.09. · 20:20 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
19.09. · 20:30 UhrGut gegen Nordwind (D 2019; R: Vanessa Jopp)
19.09. · 20:45 UhrRambo 5 - Last Blood (USA 2019 R: Adrian Grunberg)
19.09. · 21:00 UhrSneak Preview
20.09. · 14:00 UhrFast & Furious: Hobbs & Shaw (USA 2019; R: David Leitch)
20.09. · 14:00 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
20.09. · 14:15 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
20.09. · 14:15 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler)
20.09. · 14:45 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman)
20.09. · 15:00 UhrPlaymobil - Der Film (F 2019; R: Lino DiSalvo)
20.09. · 15:00 UhrDie drei !!! (D 2019; R: Viviane Andereggen)
20.09. · 15:30 UhrA Toy Story: Alles hört auf kein Kommando (USA 2019; R: Josh Cooley)
20.09. · 16:50 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
20.09. · 17:00 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler)
20.09. · 17:00 UhrES Kapitel 2 (USA 2019; R: Andrés Muschietti)
20.09. · 17:10 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
20.09. · 17:15 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman)
20.09. · 17:30 UhrRambo 5 - Last Blood (USA 2019 R: Adrian Grunberg)
20.09. · 17:30 UhrGut gegen Nordwind (D 2019; R: Vanessa Jopp)
20.09. · 18:05 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman) 3D
20.09. · 20:00 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
20.09. · 20:00 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
20.09. · 20:00 UhrES Kapitel 2 (USA 2019; R: Andrés Muschietti)
20.09. · 20:00 UhrOnce upon a time in… Hollywood (USA 2019; R: Quentin Tarantino)
20.09. · 20:15 UhrFast & Furious: Hobbs & Shaw (USA 2019; R: David Leitch)
20.09. · 20:30 UhrGut gegen Nordwind (D 2019; R: Vanessa Jopp)
20.09. · 20:30 UhrDouble Feature - Rambo First + Last Blood
20.09. · 20:45 UhrRambo 5 - Last Blood (USA 2019 R: Adrian Grunberg)
20.09. · 22:40 UhrES Kapitel 2 (USA 2019; R: Andrés Muschietti)
20.09. · 23:00 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
20.09. · 23:15 UhrRambo 5 - Last Blood (USA 2019 R: Adrian Grunberg)
20.09. · 23:15 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler)
20.09. · 23:15 UhrGut gegen Nordwind (D 2019; R: Vanessa Jopp)
21.09. · 14:00 UhrFast & Furious: Hobbs & Shaw (USA 2019; R: David Leitch)
21.09. · 14:00 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
21.09. · 14:15 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
21.09. · 14:30 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler)
21.09. · 14:45 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman)
21.09. · 15:00 UhrPlaymobil - Der Film (F 2019; R: Lino DiSalvo)
21.09. · 15:00 UhrDie drei !!! (D 2019; R: Viviane Andereggen)
21.09. · 15:30 UhrA Toy Story: Alles hört auf kein Kommando (USA 2019; R: Josh Cooley)
21.09. · 16:50 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
21.09. · 17:00 UhrES Kapitel 2 (USA 2019; R: Andrés Muschietti)
21.09. · 17:10 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
21.09. · 17:15 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman)
21.09. · 17:15 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler)
21.09. · 17:30 UhrRambo 5 - Last Blood (USA 2019 R: Adrian Grunberg)
21.09. · 17:30 UhrGut gegen Nordwind (D 2019; R: Vanessa Jopp)
21.09. · 18:05 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman) 3D
21.09. · 19:40 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
21.09. · 20:00 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
21.09. · 20:00 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
21.09. · 20:00 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler)
21.09. · 20:00 UhrES Kapitel 2 (USA 2019; R: Andrés Muschietti)
21.09. · 20:00 UhrOnce upon a time in… Hollywood (USA 2019; R: Quentin Tarantino)
21.09. · 20:15 UhrFast & Furious: Hobbs & Shaw (USA 2019; R: David Leitch)
21.09. · 20:30 UhrGut gegen Nordwind (D 2019; R: Vanessa Jopp)
21.09. · 20:45 UhrRambo 5 - Last Blood (USA 2019 R: Adrian Grunberg)
21.09. · 22:30 UhrES Kapitel 2 (USA 2019; R: Andrés Muschietti)
21.09. · 22:50 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler)
21.09. · 23:00 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
21.09. · 23:15 UhrRambo 5 - Last Blood (USA 2019 R: Adrian Grunberg)
21.09. · 23:15 UhrGut gegen Nordwind (D 2019; R: Vanessa Jopp)
21.09. · 23:15 UhrCrawl (USA 2019; Alexandre Aja)
22.09. · 11:00 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman) 3D
22.09. · 11:00 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
22.09. · 11:15 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
22.09. · 11:15 UhrA Toy Story: Alles hört auf kein Kommando (USA 2019; R: Josh Cooley)
22.09. · 11:30 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler)
22.09. · 11:30 UhrDie drei !!! (D 2019; R: Viviane Andereggen)
22.09. · 11:45 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman)
22.09. · 11:45 UhrPlaymobil - Der Film (F 2019; R: Lino DiSalvo)
22.09. · 13:15 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman) 3D
22.09. · 14:00 UhrFast & Furious: Hobbs & Shaw (USA 2019; R: David Leitch)
22.09. · 14:00 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
22.09. · 14:30 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler)
22.09. · 14:30 UhrShaun das Schaf 2: Ufo Alarm (GB 2019 R: Will Becher, Richard Phelan)
22.09. · 14:45 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
22.09. · 14:45 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman)
22.09. · 15:00 UhrPlaymobil - Der Film (F 2019; R: Lino DiSalvo)
22.09. · 15:30 UhrA Toy Story: Alles hört auf kein Kommando (USA 2019; R: Josh Cooley)
22.09. · 16:50 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
22.09. · 16:50 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
22.09. · 17:00 UhrES Kapitel 2 (USA 2019; R: Andrés Muschietti)
22.09. · 17:15 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman)
22.09. · 17:15 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler)
22.09. · 17:30 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
22.09. · 17:30 UhrRambo 5 - Last Blood (USA 2019 R: Adrian Grunberg)
22.09. · 17:30 UhrGut gegen Nordwind (D 2019; R: Vanessa Jopp)
22.09. · 18:05 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman) 3D
22.09. · 19:40 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
22.09. · 19:45 UhrES Kapitel 2 (USA 2019; R: Andrés Muschietti)
22.09. · 20:00 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler)
22.09. · 20:00 UhrOnce upon a time in… Hollywood (USA 2019; R: Quentin Tarantino)
22.09. · 20:15 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler) OV
22.09. · 20:20 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
22.09. · 20:30 UhrGut gegen Nordwind (D 2019; R: Vanessa Jopp)
22.09. · 20:45 UhrRambo 5 - Last Blood (USA 2019 R: Adrian Grunberg)
23.09. · 14:00 UhrFast & Furious: Hobbs & Shaw (USA 2019; R: David Leitch)
23.09. · 14:00 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
23.09. · 14:30 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler)
23.09. · 14:45 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
23.09. · 14:45 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman)
23.09. · 15:00 UhrPlaymobil - Der Film (F 2019; R: Lino DiSalvo)
23.09. · 15:00 UhrDie drei !!! (D 2019; R: Viviane Andereggen)
23.09. · 15:30 UhrA Toy Story: Alles hört auf kein Kommando (USA 2019; R: Josh Cooley)
23.09. · 16:50 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
23.09. · 17:00 UhrES Kapitel 2 (USA 2019; R: Andrés Muschietti)
23.09. · 17:15 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman)
23.09. · 17:15 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler)
23.09. · 17:30 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
23.09. · 17:30 UhrRambo 5 - Last Blood (USA 2019 R: Adrian Grunberg)
23.09. · 17:30 UhrGut gegen Nordwind (D 2019; R: Vanessa Jopp)
23.09. · 18:05 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman) 3D
23.09. · 19:45 UhrES Kapitel 2 (USA 2019; R: Andrés Muschietti)
23.09. · 20:00 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler)
23.09. · 20:00 UhrOnce upon a time in… Hollywood (USA 2019; R: Quentin Tarantino)
23.09. · 20:15 UhrFast & Furious: Hobbs & Shaw (USA 2019; R: David Leitch)
23.09. · 20:20 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
23.09. · 20:30 UhrGut gegen Nordwind (D 2019; R: Vanessa Jopp)
23.09. · 20:45 UhrRambo 5 - Last Blood (USA 2019 R: Adrian Grunberg)
23.09. · 21:00 UhrSneak Preview (OV)
24.09. · 14:00 UhrFast & Furious: Hobbs & Shaw (USA 2019; R: David Leitch)
24.09. · 14:00 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
24.09. · 14:30 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler)
24.09. · 14:45 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
24.09. · 14:45 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman)
24.09. · 15:00 UhrPlaymobil - Der Film (F 2019; R: Lino DiSalvo)
24.09. · 15:00 UhrDie drei !!! (D 2019; R: Viviane Andereggen)
24.09. · 15:30 UhrA Toy Story: Alles hört auf kein Kommando (USA 2019; R: Josh Cooley)
24.09. · 16:50 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
24.09. · 17:00 UhrES Kapitel 2 (USA 2019; R: Andrés Muschietti)
24.09. · 17:15 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman)
24.09. · 17:15 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler)
24.09. · 17:30 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
24.09. · 17:30 UhrRambo 5 - Last Blood (USA 2019 R: Adrian Grunberg)
24.09. · 17:30 UhrGut gegen Nordwind (D 2019; R: Vanessa Jopp)
24.09. · 18:05 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman) 3D
24.09. · 19:40 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
24.09. · 19:45 UhrES Kapitel 2 (USA 2019; R: Andrés Muschietti)
24.09. · 20:00 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler)
24.09. · 20:00 UhrOnce upon a time in… Hollywood (USA 2019; R: Quentin Tarantino)
24.09. · 20:15 UhrFast & Furious: Hobbs & Shaw (USA 2019; R: David Leitch)
24.09. · 20:20 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
24.09. · 20:30 UhrGut gegen Nordwind (D 2019; R: Vanessa Jopp)
24.09. · 20:45 UhrRambo 5 - Last Blood (USA 2019 R: Adrian Grunberg)
25.09. · 10:00 UhrDancing Queens (GB/USA 2019; R: Zara Hayes)
25.09. · 10:00 UhrBritt-Marie war hier (S 2019; R: Tuva Novotny)
25.09. · 14:00 UhrFast & Furious: Hobbs & Shaw (USA 2019; R: David Leitch)
25.09. · 14:00 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
25.09. · 14:30 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler)
25.09. · 14:45 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
25.09. · 14:45 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman)
25.09. · 15:00 UhrPlaymobil - Der Film (F 2019; R: Lino DiSalvo)
25.09. · 15:00 UhrDie drei !!! (D 2019; R: Viviane Andereggen)
25.09. · 15:30 UhrA Toy Story: Alles hört auf kein Kommando (USA 2019; R: Josh Cooley)
25.09. · 16:50 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
25.09. · 17:00 UhrES Kapitel 2 (USA 2019; R: Andrés Muschietti)
25.09. · 17:15 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman)
25.09. · 17:15 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler)
25.09. · 17:30 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
25.09. · 17:30 UhrRambo 5 - Last Blood (USA 2019 R: Adrian Grunberg)
25.09. · 17:30 UhrGut gegen Nordwind (D 2019; R: Vanessa Jopp)
25.09. · 18:05 UhrAngry Birds 2 - Der Film (USA 2019; R: Thurop Van Orman) 3D
25.09. · 19:40 UhrDer König der Löwen (USA 2019; R: Jon Favreau)
25.09. · 19:45 UhrES Kapitel 2 (USA 2019; R: Andrés Muschietti)
25.09. · 20:00 UhrDownton Abbey (GB 2019 R: Michael Engler)
25.09. · 20:00 UhrOnce upon a time in… Hollywood (USA 2019; R: Quentin Tarantino)
25.09. · 20:15 UhrFast & Furious: Hobbs & Shaw (USA 2019; R: David Leitch)
25.09. · 20:20 UhrAd Astra - Zu den Sternen (USA 2019 R: James Gray)
25.09. · 20:30 UhrGut gegen Nordwind (D 2019; R: Vanessa Jopp)
25.09. · 20:45 UhrRambo 5 - Last Blood (USA 2019 R: Adrian Grunberg)