UFA-Palast

 

Adresse

UFA-Palast
St. Petersburger Straße 24a
01069 Dresden

Kontakt

Telefon: 0351 - 48 25 825
Web: http://www.ufa-dresden.de/

Anfahrt

» Stadtplan
» Verkehrsverbindung

Termine

22.05. · 10:00 UhrMia und der weiße Löwe (F/D/ZA 2019; R: Gilles de Maistre)
22.05. · 10:00 UhrMonsieur Claude 2 (F 2019; R: Philippe de Chauveron)
22.05. · 14:00 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
22.05. · 14:15 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
22.05. · 14:30 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
22.05. · 14:30 UhrDumbo (USA 2019;R: Tim Burton)
22.05. · 14:45 UhrUrfin - Der Zauberer von Oz (R 2017; R: Vladimir Toropchin, Fyodor Dmitriev)
22.05. · 14:45 UhrThe Sun is also a Star (USA 2019; R: Ry Russo-Young)
22.05. · 15:30 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
22.05. · 15:30 UhrAlfons Zitterbacke (D 2019; R: Mark Schlichter)
22.05. · 16:00 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
22.05. · 17:00 UhrFighting with my Family (GB/USA 2019; R: Stephen Merchant)
22.05. · 17:10 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
22.05. · 17:15 UhrThe Sun is also a Star (USA 2019; R: Ry Russo-Young)
22.05. · 17:15 UhrDer Fall Collini (D 2019; R: Marco Kreuzpaintner)
22.05. · 17:50 UhrAfter Passion (USA 2019; R: Jenny Gage)
22.05. · 18:00 UhrThe Silence (USA 2018; R: John R. Leonetti)
22.05. · 18:15 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
22.05. · 19:45 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman) (3D)
22.05. · 20:00 UhrThe Sun is also a Star (USA 2019; R: Ry Russo-Young)
22.05. · 20:00 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
22.05. · 20:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
22.05. · 20:30 UhrThe Silence (USA 2018; R: John R. Leonetti)
22.05. · 20:30 UhrIm Netz der Versuchung (USA 2019; R: Steven Knight)
22.05. · 20:30 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
22.05. · 20:45 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
23.05. · 14:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
23.05. · 14:00 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
23.05. · 14:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
23.05. · 14:15 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
23.05. · 14:30 UhrDumbo (USA 2019;R: Tim Burton)
23.05. · 14:45 UhrAlfons Zitterbacke (D 2019; R: Mark Schlichter)
23.05. · 15:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
23.05. · 15:30 UhrThe Sun is also a Star (USA 2019; R: Ry Russo-Young)
23.05. · 16:00 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
23.05. · 17:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
23.05. · 17:00 UhrDer Fall Collini (D 2019; R: Marco Kreuzpaintner)
23.05. · 17:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
23.05. · 17:15 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
23.05. · 17:30 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
23.05. · 18:00 UhrAfter Passion (USA 2019; R: Jenny Gage)
23.05. · 18:15 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
23.05. · 19:45 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
23.05. · 19:45 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
23.05. · 20:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
23.05. · 20:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
23.05. · 20:15 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
23.05. · 20:45 UhrThe Silence (USA 2018; R: John R. Leonetti)
23.05. · 20:45 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
23.05. · 21:00 UhrSneak Preview
24.05. · 14:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
24.05. · 14:00 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
24.05. · 14:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
24.05. · 14:15 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
24.05. · 14:30 UhrDumbo (USA 2019;R: Tim Burton)
24.05. · 14:45 UhrAlfons Zitterbacke (D 2019; R: Mark Schlichter)
24.05. · 15:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
24.05. · 15:30 UhrThe Sun is also a Star (USA 2019; R: Ry Russo-Young)
24.05. · 16:00 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
24.05. · 17:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
24.05. · 17:00 UhrDer Fall Collini (D 2019; R: Marco Kreuzpaintner)
24.05. · 17:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
24.05. · 17:15 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
24.05. · 17:30 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
24.05. · 18:00 UhrAfter Passion (USA 2019; R: Jenny Gage)
24.05. · 18:15 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
24.05. · 19:45 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
24.05. · 19:45 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
24.05. · 20:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
24.05. · 20:00 UhrDer Fall Collini (D 2019; R: Marco Kreuzpaintner)
24.05. · 20:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
24.05. · 20:15 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
24.05. · 20:45 UhrThe Silence (USA 2018; R: John R. Leonetti)
24.05. · 20:45 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
24.05. · 22:15 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
24.05. · 22:45 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
24.05. · 23:00 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
24.05. · 23:15 UhrThe Silence (USA 2018; R: John R. Leonetti)
24.05. · 23:15 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
24.05. · 23:15 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
24.05. · 23:15 UhrLloronas Fluch (USA 2019; R: Michael Chaves)
25.05. · 14:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
25.05. · 14:00 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
25.05. · 14:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
25.05. · 14:15 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
25.05. · 14:30 UhrDumbo (USA 2019;R: Tim Burton)
25.05. · 14:45 UhrAlfons Zitterbacke (D 2019; R: Mark Schlichter)
25.05. · 15:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
25.05. · 15:30 UhrThe Sun is also a Star (USA 2019; R: Ry Russo-Young)
25.05. · 16:00 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
25.05. · 17:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
25.05. · 17:00 UhrDer Fall Collini (D 2019; R: Marco Kreuzpaintner)
25.05. · 17:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
25.05. · 17:15 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
25.05. · 17:30 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
25.05. · 18:00 UhrAfter Passion (USA 2019; R: Jenny Gage)
25.05. · 18:15 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
25.05. · 19:45 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
25.05. · 19:45 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
25.05. · 20:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
25.05. · 20:00 UhrDer Fall Collini (D 2019; R: Marco Kreuzpaintner)
25.05. · 20:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
25.05. · 20:15 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
25.05. · 20:45 UhrThe Silence (USA 2018; R: John R. Leonetti)
25.05. · 20:45 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
25.05. · 22:15 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
25.05. · 22:45 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
25.05. · 23:00 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
25.05. · 23:15 UhrThe Silence (USA 2018; R: John R. Leonetti)
25.05. · 23:15 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
25.05. · 23:15 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
25.05. · 23:15 UhrLloronas Fluch (USA 2019; R: Michael Chaves)
26.05. · 11:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
26.05. · 11:00 UhrWillkommen im Wunder Park (USA/E 2019; R: Dylan Brown)
26.05. · 11:15 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
26.05. · 11:15 UhrAlfons Zitterbacke (D 2019; R: Mark Schlichter)
26.05. · 11:30 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
26.05. · 11:30 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
26.05. · 11:45 UhrUrfin - Der Zauberer von Oz (R 2017; R: Vladimir Toropchin, Fyodor Dmitriev)
26.05. · 12:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
26.05. · 14:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
26.05. · 14:00 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
26.05. · 14:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
26.05. · 14:15 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
26.05. · 14:30 UhrDumbo (USA 2019;R: Tim Burton)
26.05. · 14:45 UhrAlfons Zitterbacke (D 2019; R: Mark Schlichter)
26.05. · 15:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
26.05. · 15:30 UhrThe Sun is also a Star (USA 2019; R: Ry Russo-Young)
26.05. · 16:00 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
26.05. · 17:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
26.05. · 17:00 UhrDer Fall Collini (D 2019; R: Marco Kreuzpaintner)
26.05. · 17:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
26.05. · 17:15 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
26.05. · 17:30 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
26.05. · 18:00 UhrAfter Passion (USA 2019; R: Jenny Gage)
26.05. · 18:15 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
26.05. · 19:45 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
26.05. · 19:45 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
26.05. · 20:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
26.05. · 20:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
26.05. · 20:15 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
26.05. · 20:30 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski) (OV)
26.05. · 20:30 UhrDer Fall Collini (D 2019; R: Marco Kreuzpaintner)
26.05. · 20:45 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
27.05. · 14:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
27.05. · 14:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
27.05. · 14:15 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
27.05. · 14:30 UhrDumbo (USA 2019;R: Tim Burton)
27.05. · 14:45 UhrAlfons Zitterbacke (D 2019; R: Mark Schlichter)
27.05. · 15:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
27.05. · 15:00 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
27.05. · 15:30 UhrThe Sun is also a Star (USA 2019; R: Ry Russo-Young)
27.05. · 17:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
27.05. · 17:00 UhrDer Fall Collini (D 2019; R: Marco Kreuzpaintner)
27.05. · 17:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
27.05. · 17:15 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
27.05. · 17:30 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
27.05. · 18:00 UhrAfter Passion (USA 2019; R: Jenny Gage)
27.05. · 18:15 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
27.05. · 19:45 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
27.05. · 20:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
27.05. · 20:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
27.05. · 20:15 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
27.05. · 20:30 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
27.05. · 20:45 UhrThe Silence (USA 2018; R: John R. Leonetti)
27.05. · 20:45 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
27.05. · 21:00 UhrSneak Preview (OV)
28.05. · 14:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
28.05. · 14:00 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
28.05. · 14:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
28.05. · 14:15 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
28.05. · 14:30 UhrDumbo (USA 2019;R: Tim Burton)
28.05. · 14:45 UhrAlfons Zitterbacke (D 2019; R: Mark Schlichter)
28.05. · 15:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
28.05. · 15:30 UhrThe Sun is also a Star (USA 2019; R: Ry Russo-Young)
28.05. · 16:00 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
28.05. · 17:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
28.05. · 17:00 UhrDer Fall Collini (D 2019; R: Marco Kreuzpaintner)
28.05. · 17:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
28.05. · 17:15 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
28.05. · 17:30 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
28.05. · 18:00 UhrAfter Passion (USA 2019; R: Jenny Gage)
28.05. · 18:15 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
28.05. · 19:45 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
28.05. · 19:45 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
28.05. · 20:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
28.05. · 20:00 UhrDer Fall Collini (D 2019; R: Marco Kreuzpaintner)
28.05. · 20:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
28.05. · 20:15 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
28.05. · 20:45 UhrThe Silence (USA 2018; R: John R. Leonetti)
28.05. · 20:45 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
29.05. · 10:00 UhrMonsieur Claude 2 (F 2019; R: Philippe de Chauveron)
29.05. · 10:00 UhrMia und der weiße Löwe (F/D/ZA 2019; R: Gilles de Maistre)
29.05. · 14:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
29.05. · 14:00 UhrRoyal Corgi - Der Liebling der Queen (B 2019; R: Ben Stassen)
29.05. · 14:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
29.05. · 14:15 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
29.05. · 14:30 UhrDumbo (USA 2019;R: Tim Burton)
29.05. · 14:45 UhrThe Sun is also a Star (USA 2019; R: Ry Russo-Young)
29.05. · 14:45 UhrAlfons Zitterbacke (D 2019; R: Mark Schlichter)
29.05. · 15:00 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
29.05. · 16:00 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
29.05. · 17:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
29.05. · 17:00 UhrDer Fall Collini (D 2019; R: Marco Kreuzpaintner)
29.05. · 17:10 UhrAfter Passion (USA 2019; R: Jenny Gage)
29.05. · 17:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
29.05. · 17:15 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
29.05. · 17:30 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
29.05. · 18:15 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
29.05. · 19:45 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)
29.05. · 19:45 UhrAvengers 4: Endgame (USA 2019; R: Joe Russo, Anthony Russo)
29.05. · 20:00 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
29.05. · 20:15 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie) (3D)
29.05. · 20:15 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
29.05. · 20:15 UhrRocketman (GB 2019; R: Dexter Fletcher)
29.05. · 20:30 UhrGodzilla 2 (USA 2019; R: Michael Dougherty)
29.05. · 20:45 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
29.05. · 22:30 UhrAladdin (USA 2019; R: Guy Ritchie)
29.05. · 22:45 UhrGodzilla 2 (USA 2019; R: Michael Dougherty)
29.05. · 23:00 UhrJohn Wick: Kapitel 3 (USA 2019; R: Chad Stahelski)
29.05. · 23:00 UhrRocketman (GB 2019; R: Dexter Fletcher)
29.05. · 23:15 UhrGlam Girls - Hinreißend verdorben (USA 2019; R: Chris Addison)
29.05. · 23:15 UhrPokémon Meisterdieb Pikachu (USA/J 2019; R: Rob Letterman)