UFA-Palast

 

Adresse

UFA-Palast
St. Petersburger Straße 24a
01069 Dresden

Kontakt

Telefon: 0351 - 48 25 825
Web: http://www.ufa-dresden.de/

Anfahrt

» Stadtplan
» Verkehrsverbindung

Termine

23.03. · 14:00 UhrRalph reichts 2: Chaos im Netz (USA 2018; R: Rich Moore, Phil Johnston)
23.03. · 14:15 UhrMisfit (D 2018; R: Erwin van den Eshof)
23.03. · 14:45 UhrDie Goldfische (D 2019; R: Alireza Golafshan)
23.03. · 14:45 UhrRocca verändert die Welt (D 2019; R: Katja Benrath)
23.03. · 15:00 UhrDrachenzähmen leicht gemacht 3 (USA 2019; R: Dean DeBlois)
23.03. · 15:15 UhrOstwind - Aris Ankunft (D 2019; R: Theresa von Eltz)
23.03. · 15:30 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (F 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
23.03. · 16:45 UhrHead full of Honey (USA 2018; R: Til Schweiger)
23.03. · 16:45 UhrAlita: Battle Angel (USA 2018; R: Robert Rodriguez) (3D)
23.03. · 17:15 UhrWas Männer wollen (USA 2019; R: Adam Shankman)
23.03. · 17:30 UhrDie Goldfische (D 2019; R: Alireza Golafshan)
23.03. · 17:45 UhrWir (USA 2019; R: Jordan Peele)
23.03. · 17:45 UhrOstwind - Aris Ankunft (D 2019; R: Theresa von Eltz)
23.03. · 18:00 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (F 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
23.03. · 19:45 UhrHead full of Honey (USA 2018; R: Til Schweiger)
23.03. · 19:45 UhrRate your Date (D 2019; R: David Dietl)
23.03. · 20:00 UhrHard Powder (GB 2019; R: Hans Petter Moland)
23.03. · 20:15 UhrDie Goldfische (D 2019; R: Alireza Golafshan)
23.03. · 20:30 UhrIron Sky 2: The Coming Race (AUS/FIN/D 2018; R: Timo Vuorensola)
23.03. · 20:30 UhrWir (USA 2019; R: Jordan Peele)
23.03. · 20:30 UhrEscape Room (USA 2019; R: Adam Robitel)
23.03. · 22:30 UhrCaptain Marvel (USA 2019; R: Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck)
23.03. · 22:45 UhrWir (USA 2019; R: Jordan Peele)
23.03. · 23:00 UhrDie Goldfische (D 2019; R: Alireza Golafshan)
23.03. · 23:00 UhrWas Männer wollen (USA 2019; R: Adam Shankman)
23.03. · 23:00 UhrHard Powder (GB 2019; R: Hans Petter Moland)
23.03. · 23:15 UhrIron Sky 2: The Coming Race (AUS/FIN/D 2018; R: Timo Vuorensola)
23.03. · 23:15 UhrRate your Date (D 2019; R: David Dietl)
23.03. · 23:15 UhrEscape Room (USA 2019; R: Adam Robitel)
24.03. · 11:00 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (F 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
24.03. · 11:00 UhrMisfit (D 2018; R: Erwin van den Eshof)
24.03. · 11:15 UhrCaptain Marvel (USA 2019; R: Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck)
24.03. · 11:15 UhrRalph reichts 2: Chaos im Netz (USA 2018; R: Rich Moore, Phil Johnston)
24.03. · 11:30 UhrOstwind - Aris Ankunft (D 2019; R: Theresa von Eltz)
24.03. · 11:45 UhrDie Goldfische (D 2019; R: Alireza Golafshan)
24.03. · 11:45 UhrRocca verändert die Welt (D 2019; R: Katja Benrath)
24.03. · 12:00 UhrDrachenzähmen leicht gemacht 3 (USA 2019; R: Dean DeBlois)
24.03. · 13:10 UhrMisfit (D 2018; R: Erwin van den Eshof)
24.03. · 13:15 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (F 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
24.03. · 14:00 UhrRalph reichts 2: Chaos im Netz (USA 2018; R: Rich Moore, Phil Johnston)
24.03. · 14:15 UhrMisfit (D 2018; R: Erwin van den Eshof)
24.03. · 14:45 UhrDie Goldfische (D 2019; R: Alireza Golafshan)
24.03. · 14:45 UhrRocca verändert die Welt (D 2019; R: Katja Benrath)
24.03. · 15:00 UhrDrachenzähmen leicht gemacht 3 (USA 2019; R: Dean DeBlois)
24.03. · 15:15 UhrOstwind - Aris Ankunft (D 2019; R: Theresa von Eltz)
24.03. · 15:30 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (F 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
24.03. · 16:45 UhrHead full of Honey (USA 2018; R: Til Schweiger)
24.03. · 16:45 UhrAlita: Battle Angel (USA 2018; R: Robert Rodriguez) (3D)
24.03. · 17:15 UhrWas Männer wollen (USA 2019; R: Adam Shankman)
24.03. · 17:30 UhrDie Goldfische (D 2019; R: Alireza Golafshan)
24.03. · 17:45 UhrWir (USA 2019; R: Jordan Peele)
24.03. · 17:45 UhrOstwind - Aris Ankunft (D 2019; R: Theresa von Eltz)
24.03. · 18:00 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (F 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
24.03. · 19:45 UhrHead full of Honey (USA 2018; R: Til Schweiger)
24.03. · 19:45 UhrRate your Date (D 2019; R: David Dietl)
24.03. · 20:00 UhrWir (USA 2019; R: Jordan Peele) (OV)
24.03. · 20:15 UhrDie Goldfische (D 2019; R: Alireza Golafshan)
24.03. · 20:30 UhrIron Sky 2: The Coming Race (AUS/FIN/D 2018; R: Timo Vuorensola)
24.03. · 20:30 UhrWir (USA 2019; R: Jordan Peele)
24.03. · 20:30 UhrEscape Room (USA 2019; R: Adam Robitel)
25.03. · 14:00 UhrRalph reichts 2: Chaos im Netz (USA 2018; R: Rich Moore, Phil Johnston)
25.03. · 14:15 UhrMisfit (D 2018; R: Erwin van den Eshof)
25.03. · 14:45 UhrDie Goldfische (D 2019; R: Alireza Golafshan)
25.03. · 14:45 UhrRocca verändert die Welt (D 2019; R: Katja Benrath)
25.03. · 15:00 UhrDrachenzähmen leicht gemacht 3 (USA 2019; R: Dean DeBlois)
25.03. · 15:15 UhrOstwind - Aris Ankunft (D 2019; R: Theresa von Eltz)
25.03. · 15:30 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (F 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
25.03. · 16:45 UhrHead full of Honey (USA 2018; R: Til Schweiger)
25.03. · 16:45 UhrAlita: Battle Angel (USA 2018; R: Robert Rodriguez) (3D)
25.03. · 17:15 UhrWas Männer wollen (USA 2019; R: Adam Shankman)
25.03. · 17:30 UhrDie Goldfische (D 2019; R: Alireza Golafshan)
25.03. · 17:45 UhrWir (USA 2019; R: Jordan Peele)
25.03. · 17:45 UhrOstwind - Aris Ankunft (D 2019; R: Theresa von Eltz)
25.03. · 18:00 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (F 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
25.03. · 19:45 UhrHead full of Honey (USA 2018; R: Til Schweiger)
25.03. · 20:00 UhrHard Powder (GB 2019; R: Hans Petter Moland)
25.03. · 20:15 UhrDie Goldfische (D 2019; R: Alireza Golafshan)
25.03. · 20:30 UhrIron Sky 2: The Coming Race (AUS/FIN/D 2018; R: Timo Vuorensola)
25.03. · 20:30 UhrWir (USA 2019; R: Jordan Peele)
25.03. · 20:30 UhrEscape Room (USA 2019; R: Adam Robitel)
25.03. · 21:00 UhrSneak Preview (OV)
26.03. · 14:00 UhrRalph reichts 2: Chaos im Netz (USA 2018; R: Rich Moore, Phil Johnston)
26.03. · 14:15 UhrMisfit (D 2018; R: Erwin van den Eshof)
26.03. · 14:45 UhrDie Goldfische (D 2019; R: Alireza Golafshan)
26.03. · 14:45 UhrRocca verändert die Welt (D 2019; R: Katja Benrath)
26.03. · 15:00 UhrDrachenzähmen leicht gemacht 3 (USA 2019; R: Dean DeBlois)
26.03. · 15:15 UhrOstwind - Aris Ankunft (D 2019; R: Theresa von Eltz)
26.03. · 15:30 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (F 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
26.03. · 16:45 UhrHead full of Honey (USA 2018; R: Til Schweiger)
26.03. · 16:45 UhrAlita: Battle Angel (USA 2018; R: Robert Rodriguez) (3D)
26.03. · 17:15 UhrWas Männer wollen (USA 2019; R: Adam Shankman)
26.03. · 17:30 UhrDie Goldfische (D 2019; R: Alireza Golafshan)
26.03. · 17:45 UhrWir (USA 2019; R: Jordan Peele)
26.03. · 17:45 UhrOstwind - Aris Ankunft (D 2019; R: Theresa von Eltz)
26.03. · 18:00 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (F 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
26.03. · 19:45 UhrHead full of Honey (USA 2018; R: Til Schweiger)
26.03. · 19:45 UhrRate your Date (D 2019; R: David Dietl)
26.03. · 20:00 UhrHard Powder (GB 2019; R: Hans Petter Moland)
26.03. · 20:15 UhrDie Goldfische (D 2019; R: Alireza Golafshan)
26.03. · 20:30 UhrIron Sky 2: The Coming Race (AUS/FIN/D 2018; R: Timo Vuorensola)
26.03. · 20:30 UhrWir (USA 2019; R: Jordan Peele)
26.03. · 20:30 UhrEscape Room (USA 2019; R: Adam Robitel)
27.03. · 10:00 UhrMary Poppins' Rückkehr (USA 2018; R: Rob Marshall)
27.03. · 10:00 UhrSo viel Zeit (BRD 2018 R: Philipp Kadelbach)
27.03. · 14:00 UhrRalph reichts 2: Chaos im Netz (USA 2018; R: Rich Moore, Phil Johnston)
27.03. · 14:15 UhrMisfit (D 2018; R: Erwin van den Eshof)
27.03. · 14:45 UhrDie Goldfische (D 2019; R: Alireza Golafshan)
27.03. · 14:45 UhrRocca verändert die Welt (D 2019; R: Katja Benrath)
27.03. · 15:00 UhrDrachenzähmen leicht gemacht 3 (USA 2019; R: Dean DeBlois)
27.03. · 15:15 UhrOstwind - Aris Ankunft (D 2019; R: Theresa von Eltz)
27.03. · 15:30 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (F 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
27.03. · 16:45 UhrHead full of Honey (USA 2018; R: Til Schweiger)
27.03. · 16:45 UhrAlita: Battle Angel (USA 2018; R: Robert Rodriguez) (3D)
27.03. · 17:15 UhrWas Männer wollen (USA 2019; R: Adam Shankman)
27.03. · 17:30 UhrDie Goldfische (D 2019; R: Alireza Golafshan)
27.03. · 17:45 UhrWir (USA 2019; R: Jordan Peele)
27.03. · 17:45 UhrOstwind - Aris Ankunft (D 2019; R: Theresa von Eltz)
27.03. · 18:00 UhrAsterix und das Geheimnis des Zaubertranks (F 2018; R: Louis Clichy, Alexandre Astier)
27.03. · 19:45 UhrHead full of Honey (USA 2018; R: Til Schweiger)
27.03. · 19:45 UhrRate your Date (D 2019; R: David Dietl)
27.03. · 20:00 UhrHard Powder (GB 2019; R: Hans Petter Moland)
27.03. · 20:15 UhrDie Goldfische (D 2019; R: Alireza Golafshan)
27.03. · 20:30 UhrIron Sky 2: The Coming Race (AUS/FIN/D 2018; R: Timo Vuorensola)
27.03. · 20:30 UhrWir (USA 2019; R: Jordan Peele)
27.03. · 20:30 UhrEscape Room (USA 2019; R: Adam Robitel)